Liste des membres | Amicale de pétanque de Soyhières

Photo d'ambiance

Liste des membres

Dominique Bart Canal 12 Courroux 079 414 74 38 bartelectricite [at] bluewin [dot] ch
André Brulhart Rue de l’Orphelinat 10 Delémont 079 378 33 19 dede.brulhart [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Fabio Busselli Bellevie 11A Courroux 079 682 35 94 Fabio.busselli [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Joseph Catellani Rte Principale 26 Bourrignon 078 637 09 42
Pierre Cattin Rue du Jura 20 Delémont 076 543 81 95
Patrick Cattin Les Champs Montants 11 Courgenay 079 542 33 27 Patnat18 [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Béat Chételat Clos du Chêne 17 Courchapoix 079 628 63 30 beat.chetelat [at] icloud [dot] com
Angelo D’Andrea Rue des Bocages 9 Delémont 079 250 23 85 dandreaangelo74 [at] gmail [dot] com
Gérard Dolce Rauchemur 20 Develier 079 341 02 77 g.dolce [at] hotmail [dot] ch
Donato Filoni Route de la gare 9 Courrendlin 079 489 62 01
Alain Fleury Chm de la Réselle 49 Soyhières 079 215 80 55 fleutsch [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Marc Flühmann Lovis-Vautrey 1 Delémont 079 315 64 245 marcfluhmann [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Esteban Gonzalez Chemin du Château 26A Soyhières 079 943 79 50 esteban [at] bartelectricite [dot] ch
René Hug Rue Beausite 14 Courrendlin 079 286 18 30 ren_hug [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Alexandre Jobin Rte de Courrendlin 32 Courroux 079 487 55 44 info [at] bbr-artcom [dot] ch
Joël Kamber Chemin du Bez 4 Vicques 079 322 89 10 jkamber [at] me [dot] com
Bernard Kohler Rte de France 32 Soyhières 032 422 02 67 f-kohler5 [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Rolf Kübler Rte de France 31 Soyhières 079 262 51 78 r.kuebler [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Michel Meroni Chemin de la Fenatte 12 Vicques 079 627 00 17 meroman [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Cyrille Mertenat Chemin du Château 26A Soyhières 032 423 03 60 info [at] managestion [dot] ch
Pierre-André Monin Rue de la Sapinière 30s Soyhières 079 478 17 92 pierre-andre.monin [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Pierre Morel Chm des Tilleuls 38m Soyhières 079 235 75 29 pierre.morel [at] jura [dot] ch
Claude Renaud Chemin de la Réselle 52A Soyhières 078 883 83 96 dius74 [at] gmail [dot] com
Sébastien Respinguet Rte Principale 13 Vicques 078 801 04 49 respinguet.sarl [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Serge Rovelli Rte des Rangiers 105 St-Ursanne 079 616 89 89 serge_rovelli [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Jacques Schaller Chm des Tilleuls 39d Soyhières 079 743 47 06 schaller_j [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Marc Schnetz Chm du Vorbourg 30y Soyhières 079 292 67 67 marc.schnetz [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Germain Steullet Rte Principale 47 Corban 079 459 99 49 esther.steullet [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Jérémie Steullet Rte Principale 13 Bourrignon 079 252 97 01 j.steullet [at] eschmannsarl [dot] ch
Michel Torche Rue des Primevères Courrendlin 078 604 81 96 mtorche [at] bluewin [dot] ch
Jean-Pierre Unternaehrer Route de Domont 62 Delémont 079 381 77 02 jeanpierreunternaehrer [at] gmail [dot] com
Georges Wahlen Chm du Vorbourg 30w Soyhières 079 315 65 32 georgeswahlen [at] hotmail [dot] com